1998 - De Skippers fan De Kameleon

Meiwurkers

Namme Funksje
Thialda Slotboom Spiler
Elizabeth Flapper Spiler
Jornt van Zandbergen Spiler
Nynke Dotinga Spiler
Marijke Engbringhof Spiler
Janne-Richt de Boer Spiler
Swancis de Vries Spiler
Mechiel Zantema Spiler
Attie Rienstra Spiler
Majken Enequist Spiler
Douwe Kool Spiler
Berber Spliethof Spiler
Shibra Grainger Spiler
Akke Beuckens Spiler
Roelien Bos Spiler
Wieke Rijpma Spiler
Jense van der Wal Spiler
Boukje Heeringa Spiler
Maaike Kuipers Spiler
Kim Jaarsma Spiler
Hendrik Posthumus Spiler
Christiaan Bergwerff Spiler
Doete Stenekes Spiler
Femke Halbertsma Spiler
Hanna Altenburg Spiler
Peter Kalsbeek Spiler
Antsje van der Zee Spiler
Jorieke de Jong Spiler
Simon Kooistra Spiler
Tetje Wassenaar Spiler
Thea Grasman Spiler
Klaas Galema Spiler
Trevor Scarse Spiler
Annabeth Andreae Spiler
Richt Faber Spiler
Sietske Merkus Spiler
Elske Kooistra Spiler
Bonny Jildou Jongsma Spiler
Marijke Swierstra Spiler
Martje de Haan Spiler
Willem Aukes Spiler
Paula de Geest Spiler
Marco Reekers Spiler
René Louw Zijlstra Spiler
Bouke Oldenhof Skriuwer
Sipke Smit Rezjy
Fokke Plantinga Rezjy
Peter Sijbenga Lietteksten en muzyk
Hans Wempe Repetitor
Anneke Hogeveen Kleanűntwerp
Margeet Egberts Dűns
Corry Dijkstra Ynstekster
Remco Smids Ljocht en Lűd
Frans Felkers Ljocht en Lűd
Aart Laferte Ljocht en Lűd
Albert van Lingen Dekôr
Hans Thiecke Dekôr
Nienke Veenstra Spiler
Ria Bouwhuis Omballingen
Broer Boersma Omballingen
Durkje Sytema Klean
Grytsje Boersma Klean
Theo Visser Bouploech
Hylke Faber Bouploech
Broer Boersma Bouploech
Han Kroes Bouploech
Roland Jaspers Bouploech
Douwe van der Werf Bouploech
Jelle Douwe Miedema Bouploech
Liuwe Brandenburg Bouploech
Dries Altenburg Bouploech
Julius Galema Bouploech
Frans Altenburg Bouploech
Evert Dijkstra Bouploech
Tjitte Symen Reitsma Bouploech
Arjen Schoustra Bouploech
Johannes Dijkstra Bouploech
Meint Miedema Bouploech
Ria Bouwhuis Bouploech
Wieke Brandenburg Bouploech
Betty Visser Bouploech
Anneke Wiersma Grime
Ynskje van der Wal Grime
Suuske Zijlstra Grime
Cockey Siderius Grime
Yke Tjalsma Grime
Yolande Lanting Grime
Hilly de Boer Grime
Anneke Visser Grime
Froukje Beuckens Grime
Tineke Hoekstra Lęskommisje
Sipke Smit Lęskommisje
Janke Singelsma Lęskommisje
Sytse van der Werf Bestjoer
Janny Bottema Bestjoer
Tseard van der Hem Bestjoer
Baukje de Vries Bestjoer
Ytsje van der Werf Bestjoer
Jan Miedema Bestjoer
Tineke Bloembergen Bestjoer
Lucy Brouwer Sponsorkommisje
Marten Aukes Sponsorkommisje
Jan Slotboom Sponsorkommisje
Marieke van der Meer PR - kommisje
Nelleke Meindertsma PR - kommisje
Giny Bastiaans PR - kommisje
Baukje Kroes Meiwurker
Tineke Altenburg Meiwurker
Yester-Nynke Schoustra Meiwurker
Astrid Boersma Meiwurker
Martha Mulder Meiwurker
Innersound Music CD produksje
Hans Wempe CD produksje
Jurjen van der Meer CD produksje