2002 - Lucky Luke

Meiwurkers

Namme Funksje
Suzanne Quak Spiler
Julian Enequist Spiler
Hiske Oosterwijk Spiler
Jacob van Wieren Spiler
Jildou Witteveen Spiler
Catharina Brandsma Spiler
Johan Koornstra Spiler
Sjoukje Bruinsma Spiler
Wytze Wieger de Jong Spiler
Gianna Posterano Spiler
Douwe Nijzink Spiler
Evert Ane Abma Spiler
Esley Dijkstra Spiler
Doede Henni Spiler
Iris Evers Spiler
Geartsje van der Zee Spiler
Tine Wesselius Spiler
Marije Noordmans Spiler
Dagmar Bouwman Spiler
Michelle Louise Samba Spiler
Barbara Flapper Spiler
Fenna Slotboom Spiler
Wytze Lanting Spiler
Fardou Wiersma Spiler
Jasmin Lukkes Spiler
Anne Bakker Spiler
Berber Bonnema Spiler
Rutmer Huizinga Spiler
Merel Visschedijk Spiler
Hannah Rypkema Spiler
Amarens Bakker Spiler
Martine Bergwerff Spiler
Neeltsje de Boer Spiler
Thirsa Reinsma Spiler
Elaine Reitsema Spiler
Thalia Reitsema Spiler
Wietske Koning Spiler
Angela Roorda Spiler
Annelotte Tjerkstra Spiler
Milou van Hulsen Spiler
Sjoerd Bottema Skriuwer
Marius Del Grosso Rezjy
Saskia Muijser Rezjy
Peter Sijbenga Lietteksten en Muzyk
Hans Wempe Muzikale lieding
Margreet Egberts Dűns
Hans Thiecke Dek˘runtwerp
Anneke Hogeveen Kost˙műntwerp
Corry Dijkstra Ynstekster
Durkje Sytema Klean ˙tfiering
Grytsje Boersma Klean ˙tfiering
Wietske Plantinga Klean ˙tfiering
Hilly de Wit Klean ˙tfiering
Margaretha de Vries Klean ˙tfiering
Tineke van der Kooi Klean ˙tfiering
Diamond Sound Systems Lűd en Ljocht
Gert Heeringa Lűd en Ljocht
Rieneke Heeringa Lűd en Ljocht
Suuske Zijlstra Grime
Cocky Siderius Grime
Yolande Lanting Grime
Yke Tjalsma Grime
Anneke Visser Grime
Jan Bakker Bestjoer
Janny Bottema Bestjoer
Tineke Bloembergen Bestjoer
Tseard van der Hem Bestjoer
Tjitte Symen Reitsma Bestjoer
Astrid Boersma Bestjoer
Janny Bottema PR kommisje
Wieke de Haan PR kommisje
Nelleke Meindertsma PR kommisje
Kees Westra Fotografy
Jan Slotboom Sponsorkommisje
Marten Aukes Sponsorkommisje
Doutsje Brinksma Sponsorkommisje
Franci de Groot Finansjele kommisje
Tineke Hoekstra Lŕskommisje
Janke Singelsma Lŕskommisje
Symon Odinga IdeeŰnkommisje
Janneke Bergsma IdeeŰnkommisje
Theo Visser Tribunebou
Sytske Wierenga Kaartferkeap
Harmien Venema Kaartferkeap
Durk Kramer Bouploech
Lucas Kroon Bouploech
AndrÚ Bootsma Bouploech
Joop Bootsma Bouploech
Han Kroes Bouploech
Douwe van der Werf Bouploech
Lieuwe Brandenburgh Bouploech
Dries Altenburg Bouploech
Julius Galema Bouploech
Evert Dijkstra Bouploech
Meint Miedema Bouploech
Betty Visser Bouploech
Ype Joustra Bouploech
Peter Zijlstra Bouploech
RenÚ Zijlstra Bouploech
Hindrik Bos Bouploech
Arjen Schoustra Bouploech
Tseard Jogchum Reitsma Bouploech
Ago Roorda Bouploech
Alef Brandenburgh Bouploech
Ria Bouwhuis Omballingen
Wieke Brandenburgh Omballingen
Baukje Kroes Algemien meiwurkers
Jans Bos Algemien meiwurkers
Paula de Jong Algemien meiwurkers
Ada Dijkstra Algemien meiwurkers
Tine Rozenberg Algemien meiwurkers
Coby Schoustra Algemien meiwurkers
Elske Boersma Algemien meiwurkers
Cato Hettinga Algemien meiwurkers
Baukje Boersma Algemien meiwurkers
Ypie Bakker Algemien meiwurkers
Jeltsje van der Hem Algemien meiwurkers
Ytsje van der Werf Algemien meiwurkers
Ruurdsje Stoelinga Algemien meiwurkers
Teatske Siesling Algemien meiwurkers
Marijke Terra Algemien meiwurkers
Jurjen van der Meer Algemien meiwurkers
Anna Fehrmann Algemien meiwurkers
Innersound CD en muzykproduksje
Hans Wempe CD en muzykproduksje
Jurjen van der Meer CD en muzykproduksje
Jan van der Meer CD en muzykproduksje
Siska Ruiter Foarmjouwing CD
Lipkje Ferwerda Yllustraasjes